Steam 市场分析

价格

Steam 挂牌价
3.76%$1.38
Steam 最新成交价
50.99%$2.30

买单

最高买单价格
$1.19
平均买单价格
$1.16
买单数量
20,944

流动性与需求

报价数量
127
总销量
50,027

交易者见解

Your vote counts for your IP. Sign in with Steam for a stable identity.

买入90
卖出10
建议:买入Based on 100% market analysis + 0% community (0 active votes)
This week: 0 votes
No votes yet
All time: 0 votes
No votes yet

为什么您应该买入

Strong Buy
63% off Steam price
Below Median
12% under market median
Price Dip
Down 12% in 7 days